Startovní listina Hlavní závod (Tour de Ralsko 2018)

DatumJménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
9. 5. 2018Luděk KolesaKbely Cycling TeamM55+Ne
9. 5. 2018Pavel JindraMultisport TeamM49Ano
9. 5. 2018Jiří JordánMimoňM49Ne
9. 5. 2018Jan SkrbekEnduro Český RájM39Ne
9. 5. 2018Šárka RybářováSkalákoviZ30+Ne
9. 5. 2018Jiří KuželEnduro Český RájM39Ne
9. 5. 2018Roman Žalek[email protected] MTBM29Ne
9. 5. 2018Michael KubínELEVEN MRCEDEZ-BENZ MITASM29Ne
9. 5. 2018Mirek StolaříkM29Ne
9. 5. 2018Miroslav PröllerČeská LípaM49Ne
9. 5. 2018Daniel Polmanlidé&HORYM39Ano
9. 5. 2018Jiří HavranM39Ne
9. 5. 2018Jarda NovotnýM49Ne
9. 5. 2018Klausch, SebastianMTB Team Bertsdorfer SVM39Ne
9. 5. 2018Schlüter, MarcMTB Team Bertsdorfer SVM54Ne
9. 5. 2018Hamann, LutzMTB Team Bertsdorfer SVM55+Ne
8. 5. 2018Aleš BečvaříkSkalákoviM39Ne
8. 5. 2018Jan MaříkBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad LabemM39Ne
8. 5. 2018Barbora MaříkováBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad LabemZ29Ne
8. 5. 2018Vojtěch HruškaNadšenci z PosázavíM49Ne
8. 5. 2018Zdeněk IhringLiberecM49Ne
8. 5. 2018Pavel NeumajerM49Ne
7. 5. 2018Jan OswaldMimoňM19Ne
7. 5. 2018Jan OswaldMimoňM49Ne
7. 5. 2018Swen GroeneveldBSK racingM39Ne
7. 5. 2018Luboš ZindulkaČeská LípaM39Ano
7. 5. 2018Jan WolfRegalbikeM29Ano
7. 5. 2018Milan VisingerM49Ne
7. 5. 2018Stanislav ŠvarcÚstí nad LabemM55+Ne
7. 5. 2018Petr Polcaroriginalky.czM54Ne
7. 5. 2018Jindřich Novákoriginalky.czM55+Ano
7. 5. 2018Martina StehlíkováBicykl Team Ústí nad LabemZ30+Ne
7. 5. 2018Miroslav ŠípekKSM-HRÁDEKM54Ne
7. 5. 2018Ian WoodAC Sparta Praha Cycling AcademyM49Ne
7. 5. 2018Martin KuchařKbely cycling teamM49Ne
7. 5. 2018Pavel ŠleisM39Ne
7. 5. 2018Ondřej BabickýAktivit Nový BorM29Ne
7. 5. 2018Dominik HovorkaAktivit Nový BorM29Ne
7. 5. 2018Ondřej VálekAktivit Nový BorM39Ne
7. 5. 2018Robert KuchciakSieniawkaM49Ne
6. 5. 2018Luděk AmbrušOne CyclingM49Ano
6. 5. 2018Daniel MaňhalM29Ne
6. 5. 2018Petr PekárekSK BlíževedlyM49Ano
6. 5. 2018Funke, MathiasGörlitz, Joliot-Curie-Straße 2M49Ne
6. 5. 2018Veronika ŠťastnáPcheryZ30+Ano
6. 5. 2018Luboš KluchKELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAMM19Ne
6. 5. 2018Jaroslav ZelenkaKSM HRÁDEKM39Ne
6. 5. 2018karel chloubatina - laserM55+Ano
5. 5. 2018Vojtěch DobšovičKellys BikeRanch TeamM29Ano
5. 5. 2018Ferdinand DobšovičBikeRanchM54Ano
5. 5. 2018Viktor JohánekJohanesvilleM49Ne
5. 5. 2018Jan DlouhýHZS MOSTM39Ne
5. 5. 2018Petr NadějeM49Ano
5. 5. 2018Marek HoudekSix MonkeysM54Ne
5. 5. 2018Miroslav SotonaHlinskoM39Ne
5. 5. 2018Dalibor BinterHaven TeamM54Ano
5. 5. 2018Uwe MosigSebnitzer RVM54Ne
4. 5. 2018Jana MálkováBEKO Bike&Ski Racing TeamZ30+Ano
4. 5. 2018Denisa SkrbkováBEKO Bike&Ski Racing TeamZ29Ano
4. 5. 2018Ladislav NovotnýKbely cycling teamM55+Ne
4. 5. 2018Miloš FoxAuthor MastersM54Ne
4. 5. 2018Pavel SušánkaKanoistický klub RakovníkM55+Ano
4. 5. 2018Vladimír NevoleCyklosport MM29Ne
4. 5. 2018Jan NevoleCyklosport M Česká LípaM55+Ne
4. 5. 2018Daniela NevolováCyklosport M -Česká LípaZ30+Ne
4. 5. 2018David UrbanecEleven Mercedes MitasM49Ano
4. 5. 2018Václav PundaM55+Ne
3. 5. 2018Pavel SedláčekRohozec Amulet TeamM39Ano
3. 5. 2018Miroslav ZávadaLovosiceM54Ano
3. 5. 2018Tomáš MorávekM39Ano
3. 5. 2018Pavla KoubkovàStràž pod RalskemZ30+Ne
3. 5. 2018Lukáš BrejchaKladnoM39Ano
3. 5. 2018Luděk ČernohorskýSPORT TEAM HRÁDEKM49Ne
3. 5. 2018Lenka FridrichováGhost teamZ29Ano
3. 5. 2018Jiří RamešM55+Ano
3. 5. 2018Radek PilnáčekHSK cycling teamM49Ano
3. 5. 2018Michal SklenářMetrostav a.s.M29Ano
3. 5. 2018Roland SelleCYKLOSPORT MM55+Ne
3. 5. 2018Tom BendaKL sport DěčínM39Ne
3. 5. 2018Petr SeifertKL sport DěčínM39Ano
2. 5. 2018David FírerM39Ano
2. 5. 2018Martina MarešováBicykl Team Usti nad LabemZ29Ne
2. 5. 2018Václav KonopiskýM49Ne
2. 5. 2018Jindřich SynovecBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM LBCM54Ano
2. 5. 2018Pavel JandaKELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAMM49Ano
2. 5. 2018Katolický VlastimilPavoukTeamM39Ano
2. 5. 2018zdeněk havaraM39Ne
2. 5. 2018Lucie FoukalováKofolaZ29Ano
2. 5. 2018Matěj RotheBohemian Coffee HouseM19Ano
2. 5. 2018Petr BěleckýBitters Superior Cyklofit teamM39Ano
2. 5. 2018Miroslav HájekM39Ne
2. 5. 2018Josef ZítkaSudety teamM49Ano
2. 5. 2018Petr JeníčekSCV BlatnáM29Ne
2. 5. 2018Miroslav ULAHELKoloshop TepliceM55+Ano
2. 5. 2018Tomáš DiartČeská LípaM49Ano
1. 5. 2018Milan BělohlávekBRCYKL ŘEVNICEM49Ano
1. 5. 2018Alena PřenosilováBicykl Team Ústí nad LabemZ30+Ano
1. 5. 2018Marek PřenosilBicykl Team Ústí nad LabemM49Ano
1. 5. 2018Radek HořákKolokrámM19Ano
30. 4. 2018Terezie HolececZ30+Ne
30. 4. 2018Lukáš VelechovskýMěstec KrálovéM39Ano
30. 4. 2018Milan HroudaMultisport TeamM49Ne
30. 4. 2018Vít MalínekJestřabí LhotaM49Ano
30. 4. 2018Marek ČumpelíkBike Team LibverdaM19Ano
30. 4. 2018Petr ProuzaM39Ano
30. 4. 2018Pavel VlachM39Ano
30. 4. 2018Zuzana ZajícováZ29Ano
30. 4. 2018David ŠulcDexter CyclingM49Ne
29. 4. 2018Veronika HlozkovaMelCon TeamZ30+Ne
29. 4. 2018Radek KučeraBitters Superior Cyklofit teamM49Ano
29. 4. 2018Tomáš STANĚKBAKAKO Nová PakaM49Ano
28. 4. 2018Lukáš BabovákNevix TeamM39Ano
28. 4. 2018Jan EclerNový BorM39Ano
28. 4. 2018Petr ŠrajerKSM HrádekM49Ano
28. 4. 2018Richard ZDENĚKKBELY CYCLING TEAMM54Ano
28. 4. 2018Radka zelenkováVšetatyZ29Ne
27. 4. 2018Josef BekaINSTATOP KosmonosyM55+Ne
27. 4. 2018Lukáš HolýNevix KadaňM39Ne
27. 4. 2018Martin MarekM49Ano
27. 4. 2018Tomáš SytařKoloshop teamM49Ano
27. 4. 2018Petr SusíkM39Ano
27. 4. 2018Tereza HujerováSki klub Jablonec nad NisouZ29Ano
27. 4. 2018Anna BradáčováHrobZ29Ano
27. 4. 2018Jan BradáčHrobM49Ano
27. 4. 2018Martin PechMTBS.cz Racing TeamM29Ne
27. 4. 2018Michal VraníkM39Ano
27. 4. 2018Miroslav BudějskýNeratoviceM55+Ano
27. 4. 2018Jan AbrtBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAMM49Ano
26. 4. 2018Lenka SimandlovaZ30+Ne
26. 4. 2018Jiří NevečeřaleRclub JablonecM49Ano
26. 4. 2018Jana Vtípilová (Onesorková)GHOST TeamZ29Ano
26. 4. 2018Ivan TruksaNižborM39Ano
26. 4. 2018Pavel NosekRohozec Amulet TeamM39Ne
25. 4. 2018Petr FadrhonsM39Ano
25. 4. 2018Karel PoláčekGreyhound Racing TeamM29Ano
25. 4. 2018Ladislav VěchetČeská LípaM49Ano
25. 4. 2018Daniel VojtášekPrahaM39Ano
25. 4. 2018Kateřina ŠollarováZ30+Ano
25. 4. 2018David ŠollarM49Ano
25. 4. 2018Karel ZemanM39Ano
24. 4. 2018Petr KovačíkM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Lukáš JelínekLysá nad LabemM39Ano
24. 4. 2018Jan FranekSKP BIKER VOJTA - ÚSTÍ NAD LABEMM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Naštický PetrSKP BIKER VOJTA - ÚSTÍ NAD LABEMM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Milan KroupaKELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAMM54Ano
24. 4. 2018Pavel RůžičkaÚstí nad labemM54Ano
24. 4. 2018Robin PříhodaKrofian CZM29Ano
24. 4. 2018Jaroslav KomůrkaKrofian CZM39Ano
24. 4. 2018Petr HovorkaČeský BrodM54Ano
24. 4. 2018Robert NosekCSC Český BrodM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Petr KomendaKrofian CZM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Tomáš SvobodaKrofian CZM39Ano
24. 4. 2018Petr KalousekKrofian.CZM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Martin SvobodaKrofian CZM39Ano
24. 4. 2018Petr KuncNymburkM49Ano
24. 4. 2018Bohumil FliegerSK BlíževedlyM55+Ano
24. 4. 2018Jiří FliegerSK BlíževedlyM49Ano
23. 4. 2018Jana KovářováHerby servisZ30+Ano
23. 4. 2018Ondřej ZábranskýCC VarnsdorfM49Ano
23. 4. 2018Martin WendlerM49Ano
22. 4. 2018Oldřich LiškaKISSM55+Ano
22. 4. 2018Petr ŠináglHaven teamM54Ne
22. 4. 2018Zdeňka HromádkováZ30+Ano
22. 4. 2018Lucie OsvaldováKamenický ŠenovZ30+Ano
22. 4. 2018Jan OsvaldM39Ano
22. 4. 2018Jiří BittnerM19Ano
22. 4. 2018Tomáš HříbalPraha 5M54Ano
22. 4. 2018Richard Rambousek ml.M29Ano
22. 4. 2018Richard RambousekM54Ano
22. 4. 2018Kateřina HancováZ30+Ano
22. 4. 2018Jiří HyanKSM HrádekM19Ne
22. 4. 2018Jiří VenglářPraha 3M54Ano
21. 4. 2018Jiří KubovičKellys Bike Ranch TeamM54Ano
21. 4. 2018David KačírekKupkolo MTB Team PardubiceM49Ano
21. 4. 2018Daniel JordánUD Hamr 1972M29Ano
21. 4. 2018Josef VíchaM49Ano
21. 4. 2018Miloš ProcházkaCC VarnsdorfM49Ne
19. 4. 2018Zdenek KohoutRETOS VarnsdorfM49Ano
18. 4. 2018Jaroslav HendrychČeská LípaM49Ano
17. 4. 2018Václav LinhartErgo LiberecM55+Ano
17. 4. 2018Antonín KudiDoksyM39Ano
17. 4. 2018Evžen GabrielZákupyM49Ano
17. 4. 2018Pavel HavrlantLiberecM49Ano
17. 4. 2018Martin ŠimonM29Ne
17. 4. 2018Ondřej NovotnýBT ChalupářiM39Ano
17. 4. 2018Markéta KadlecováSK BlíževedlyZ30+Ano
17. 4. 2018Karel HnátekSK BlíževedlyM55+Ano
17. 4. 2018Jakub MouchaD. B. CityM29Ano
17. 4. 2018Marek KnejzlíkTri Club Haven Česká LípaM49Ano
16. 4. 2018Martin NiklM39Ano
14. 4. 2018Jakub DoležalČeská LípaM29Ano
13. 4. 2018Jan MasaříkCYKLOSPORT MM49Ano
13. 4. 2018Pavel SoukupCYKLOSPORT MM55+Ano
13. 4. 2018Petr KroupaNová Ves nad NisouM49Ano
12. 4. 2018Roman ŠirokýReality-Široký DěčínM55+Ano
12. 4. 2018Jakub JarošNový BorM19Ne
12. 4. 2018Jana HoraisováZ30+Ano
12. 4. 2018Jan MěchuraZákupyM49Ano
11. 4. 2018Jan CvejnHZS UL-DCM49Ano
11. 4. 2018Luboš FrühbauerLiberecM55+Ano
11. 4. 2018jaroslav horaisKravařeM55+Ano
11. 4. 2018Radek MlynářCC VarnsdorfM49Ano
10. 4. 2018Martin SazamaM49Ano
10. 4. 2018Jan SmitkaM49Ano
9. 4. 2018Josef BradaBikebaseM39Ne
8. 4. 2018Tomáš MoravecMTB HANZM49Ano
8. 4. 2018Karel JirákKSB LiberecM49Ano
7. 4. 2018Tomáš TichýM49Ano
7. 4. 2018Andrea ČervenáZ29Ne
7. 4. 2018Marek JirsaM49Ano
7. 4. 2018Jana JirsováZ30+Ano
6. 4. 2018Roman VojtaM54Ano
5. 4. 2018Michal PavlinaM39Ano
5. 4. 2018Michal BeránekJe-Be-Ti , AussigM54Ano
4. 4. 2018Thomas KeimlingWadenbeisser StolpenM49Ne
3. 4. 2018Martin FifkaM19Ano
3. 4. 2018Jan NěmecNový BorM55+Ano
3. 4. 2018Jindřich ZemanGeosaM49Ano
2. 4. 2018Arnošt LoosKERDA SPORTM49Ano
2. 4. 2018Marek SmolákFóglíciM49Ne
2. 4. 2018Petra SlavíčkováFóglíciZ30+Ne
2. 4. 2018Petr SlavíčekFóglíciM49Ano
1. 4. 2018Mario DolecekEBM Team SeiffenM49Ne
1. 4. 2018Martin CoufalSALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAMM39Ano
30. 3. 2018Zdeňka HavelkováBiker @ BikinaZ30+Ne
30. 3. 2018Roman FaůBiker @ BikinaM39Ne
29. 3. 2018Martin BoskovskýMácháč Bike teamM49Ano
29. 3. 2018Petr KadlečekMácháč Bike teamM49Ano
29. 3. 2018Jaroslav FrišMácháč Bike teamM55+Ano
29. 3. 2018Oldřich HuzilMácháč Bike teamM54Ano
29. 3. 2018Václav ZemlerM55+Ano
28. 3. 2018Lukáš VacekKoloshop Team TepliceM39Ano
27. 3. 2018Petra HošicováZ30+Ano
27. 3. 2018Jan VoháňkaSKI Janov-BedřichovM49Ano
27. 3. 2018Radek ChrudimskyČeská spořitelnaM39Ano
27. 3. 2018Michal VernerBenátky nad JizerouM49Ano
26. 3. 2018Josef HolubkaSK BlíževedlyM55+Ano
26. 3. 2018Michal RemešVšechlapyM49Ano
25. 3. 2018Vlastimil RajnišVelemínM49Ne
25. 3. 2018pavel portOsekM49Ano
24. 3. 2018Jan SorokaEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas teamM39Ano
24. 3. 2018Ondřej LitresitsHornettlon.czM39Ne
24. 3. 2018Jiří FišerČeská LípaM49Ano
22. 3. 2018Filip MatějkaM19Ne
22. 3. 2018Richard VosykaEleven Mercedes-Benz MitasM55+Ne
22. 3. 2018Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes-Benz MitasM49Ne
22. 3. 2018Andrea TrojanováALISY SportswearZ30+Ano
22. 3. 2018Miroslav TrojanALISY SportswearM49Ano
22. 3. 2018Milan ŠrůtaKSM HRÁDEKM49Ano
21. 3. 2018Ondřej NevoleM29Ano
21. 3. 2018Jan BenešMTB HANZM49Ano
21. 3. 2018Václav PavlíčekCyklosport KerdaM55+Ano
20. 3. 2018David BělkaMtb HanzM49Ano
20. 3. 2018Petr RichtrmocMTB HANZM39Ano
19. 3. 2018Michal CvrčekÚstí nad LabemM29Ano
17. 3. 2018Otomar SlavíkTuchloviceM55+Ano
15. 3. 2018Jakub HejdaMimoňM39Ano
15. 3. 2018Martin LaskovskyMimoňM54Ne
14. 3. 2018Petr NechoďdomaDobřichovM49Ano
14. 3. 2018Jaromír LochmanCYKLOSPORT MM49Ne
14. 3. 2018Andrej PajtašM49Ano
13. 3. 2018Jan ŠvábGreyhound Racing TeamM29Ano
13. 3. 2018Jiří GromusM55+Ne
13. 3. 2018Miroslav ZávadaCK LovosiceM54Ne
12. 3. 2018Ondřej ŠedivýSlanýM19Ne
12. 3. 2018Radek KučeraDoksyM49Ano
12. 3. 2018Roman ZvolskýKELLYS BIKERANCH TEAMM54Ano
12. 3. 2018Sandra KřepelováActive Tour Cycling TeamZ29Ano
12. 3. 2018Jiří CharuzaKCL Kooperativa-SvijanyM49Ano
11. 3. 2018Tomáš TrendaPražskej blbecM39Ano
11. 3. 2018Antonin HessKladnoM49Ano
11. 3. 2018Marek HessSlanyM49Ano
10. 3. 2018Jan LebduškaKSM HRÁDEKM49Ano
10. 3. 2018David ŠtuplDavero Sporting Team JablonecM49Ano
9. 3. 2018Jiří HorákČS Bike TeamM54Ano
9. 3. 2018Patrik ŠpatnýVelosport Valenta Scott TeamM29Ano
9. 3. 2018Jan NovákM49Ano
9. 3. 2018Petr ŽváčekSýkorkaM49Ano
9. 3. 2018Rostislav KuklíkMTB HANZM49Ano
8. 3. 2018Jaroslav DörnerHaven teamM19Ne
8. 3. 2018Ondřej HladíkBikerespectM49Ano
8. 3. 2018Zbyněk RůžičkaSki Paudera Staré SplavyM29Ano
6. 3. 2018VLADIMÍR BĚLOHLÁVEKBRCYKL ŘEVNICEM55+Ano
6. 3. 2018Kolbek AntoninPetrov SKSM49Ano
6. 3. 2018Zdeněk KolářÚstí nad LabemM29Ano
6. 3. 2018Martin KonvalinkaKravaře v ČecháchM55+Ano
5. 3. 2018Jakub RusyFofrPartaM39Ne