Startovní listina Triatlon jednotlivci (Hornettlon 2018)

DatumJménoOddílMěstoKategorieUhrazeno
13. 6. 2018Jiri KratochvilMlada BoleslavTM40+Ne
13. 6. 2018JIndřich SršeňMultisport TeamHrádek nad NisouTM40+Ne
13. 6. 2018Filip BöhmSTS Chvojkovice BrodTM39Ne
12. 6. 2018Jana CechovaVrchlabiTZNe
12. 6. 2018Nikola MetelkováTODiBike.czHradec KrálovéTZNe
11. 6. 2018Jan HavlásekČeská LípaTM39Ano
11. 6. 2018Martin ŠTEFANKatusiceTM29Ano
11. 6. 2018Petr MendlÚstí nad LabemTM40+Ano
11. 6. 2018Monika JancovaASC Dukla Brandýs n.L.PrahaTZNe
11. 6. 2018Zuzka MacurovaTZNe
11. 6. 2018Milan KucharicTM29Ano
10. 6. 2018Pavel TůmaASC DUKLAPrahaTM40+Ano
10. 6. 2018Luboš MerenusPot a krevStružniceTM39Ano
10. 6. 2018Dana DivišováACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMRUMBURKTZAno
10. 6. 2018Petr NovákPříbram na MoravěTM29Ano
10. 6. 2018Jan KřížAC Praha 1890Praha 8TM40+Ano
8. 6. 2018Filip GončarPraha 9TM29Ne
8. 6. 2018Filip GončarPraha 9TM29Ne
7. 6. 2018Kristyna PrikrylovaAC PrahaPraha 6TZNe
7. 6. 2018Petr DragounACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAMKrásná LípaTM39Ano
7. 6. 2018Marie ŠevelováTJ SOKOL MaxičkyČeská LípaTZAno
7. 6. 2018Ondřej BílekBE ON TOP Racing teamLiberecTM39Ano
6. 6. 2018David ŽižkaELEVEN MERCEDES MITASPrahaTM29Ano
6. 6. 2018Zbyněk ŠrubařB4 - Běžecká škola Prahy 4PrahaTM39Ano
6. 6. 2018Jiří MěřičkaTJ Astra PrahaPrahaTM29Ano
6. 6. 2018Ivo JeřábekSWEEP CyclingDěčínTM39Ano
6. 6. 2018Petr KovářEleven Mercedes MitasJablonec nad NisouTM40+Ne
4. 6. 2018Jiří BlažekJablonecké MattonkyLiberecTM40+Ano
3. 6. 2018Lucie ŠrámkováVrchlabíVrchlabíTZAno
3. 6. 2018Tomáš BorovVrchlabíVrchlabíTM39Ano
3. 6. 2018Patrik SchoberTM40+Ano
2. 6. 2018Petr PusmanEleven Mitas TeamJablonec nad NisouTM39Ne
1. 6. 2018Jan PacinaTRIADE DěčínDecinTM40+Ano
30. 5. 2018Martin KočíHaven TeamJablonec nad NisouTM29Ano
30. 5. 2018Petr HantychKRALUPYTM40+Ano
29. 5. 2018Jakub StádníkTriatlon - LiberecŠimonoviceTM29Ano
29. 5. 2018Daniel StádníkTriatlon LiberecŠimonoviceTM40+Ano
29. 5. 2018Ladislav VěchetČeská LípaTM40+Ano
28. 5. 2018Jakub LaušmanVřesníkTM29Ne
28. 5. 2018Simona DvořákováTria klub PoděbradyPoděbradyTZAno
25. 5. 2018Martin RejhonMladá BoleslavTM40+Ne
25. 5. 2018Roman KupecA-teamČeský DubTM40+Ano
24. 5. 2018Tomáš BendaKL-Sport DěčínDěčínTM39Ne
23. 5. 2018Martin LudvíkA-teamTM39Ano
22. 5. 2018Miroslav BurdaObezlu v zádechPrahaTM39Ne
21. 5. 2018Robert KuchciakSieniawkaTM40+Ne
20. 5. 2018Jaroslav JíraTri club Haven Česká LípaZákupyTM40+Ano
19. 5. 2018Štěpán ŠetekLitoměřiceTM29Ano
18. 5. 2018Jan TiefenbachxPraha 20, Horní PočerniceTM40+Ano
16. 5. 2018Matěj ReiserKellys BikeRanch TeamPrahaTM29Ano
15. 5. 2018Štěpán KapkoTM29Ano
15. 5. 2018David KapkoTM40+Ano
15. 5. 2018Matyáš DoubekTM29Ano
15. 5. 2018Emma DoubkováSK PragaTZAno
15. 5. 2018Iva KašparováTZAno
15. 5. 2018Marek BímTriatlon LiberecLiberecTM40+Ano
15. 5. 2018Martin SvačinaKPJablonec nad NisouTM40+Ano
15. 5. 2018Lenka HlouškováAngecoTeamKrhaniceTZAno
15. 5. 2018Ondřej ZubecAngecoTeamKrhaniceTM40+Ano
13. 5. 2018Marek KratochvílBražecký MládenciNáchodTM29Ano
10. 5. 2018Vojtech KotekHoromericeTM29Ano
10. 5. 2018Marek ČumpelíkHejniceTM29Ano
8. 5. 2018Aleš VítekA-teamČeský DubTM40+Ano
7. 5. 2018Tomáš LehovecSTS Chvojkovice-BrodPrahaTM40+Ne
5. 5. 2018Pavel NovýTriatlon Mladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavTM40+Ano
2. 5. 2018Luboš Sádovskýscandfood.czTM40+Ano
30. 4. 2018Jiří HálaTM39Ne
30. 4. 2018Matěj PilátYaroff Freedom Riders & ELAB TeamPřezleticeTM40+Ano
30. 4. 2018Vendulka PraskáAtletika LitvínovTZAno
30. 4. 2018Ondrej MokryTM39Ano
29. 4. 2018Petr HriadelČeska LípaTM39Ano
28. 4. 2018Václav ZemlerNazdařbůhVarnsdorfTM40+Ano
26. 4. 2018Martin ŠtěpánHKNMPSMLiberecTM39Ne
23. 4. 2018Miroslav KrajcigrTM29Ano
19. 4. 2018Dominik ZehringerSC PrahaTM29Ano
18. 4. 2018Květa MandíkováSKP Česká LípaČeská LípaTZAno
17. 4. 2018Ondřej NovotnýBT ChalupářiPoděbradyTM39Ano
16. 4. 2018Jan NovákVostrý hranyTM29Ano
16. 4. 2018Václav HeinrichIMINLiberecTM40+Ano
11. 4. 2018Mário ŠmehilTM40+Ano
10. 4. 2018Milan AdamecNový BorTM40+Ano
8. 4. 2018JIří TaušTM40+Ano
8. 4. 2018Jakub TaušHorní LibchavaTM29Ano
6. 4. 2018Jan ŠtefanMMA Jan ŠtefanČeska lípaTM40+Ano
29. 3. 2018Radim PavlicekiMiNLiberecTM40+Ne
27. 3. 2018Radim PavlicekiMiNLiberecTM40+Ne
25. 3. 2018Josef PtáčekIMINLiberecTM39Ano
25. 3. 2018Ondřej BahníkIMINLiberecTM39Ano
23. 3. 2018Kamil ImrichHO Skaláci Česká LípaDubáTM39Ano
22. 3. 2018Ondřej KotrčTM39Ano
21. 3. 2018Lukáš NetrestaPrahaTM40+Ano
19. 3. 2018Rudolf SůraCDL SYSTEM a.s. by SoliteaÚstí nad LabemTM39Ano
18. 3. 2018Tomáš ŠtickýVelká BukovinaTM39Ano
14. 3. 2018Pavel KřížBPČeská LípaTM40+Ano
13. 3. 2018Karel PrchalTM39Ano
13. 3. 2018Vladimír StránskýSlimáci ŽizníkovŽizníkovTM40+Ano
13. 3. 2018Vítězslav StránskýUFO-RIDE.CZPraha 4TM39Ano
10. 3. 2018Pavlina VagnerovaTZNe
10. 3. 2018Hurník MichalTM40+Ano
10. 3. 2018Jan JanataVrchlabíTM29Ne
10. 3. 2018Lukáš FrusLiberecTM39Ano
10. 3. 2018Petr SádekT.J. Sokol Lomnice nad PopelkouLomnice nad PopelkouTM29Ano
9. 3. 2018Michal PetiraTrutnovTM29Ano
6. 3. 2018Vasek HajdurNORTH CZECH RIDERSLiberecTM39Ano
6. 3. 2018Petr ŠtíplPraha 5 - LochkovTM39Ano
5. 3. 2018Štěpán MinaříkPrahaTM39Ano