Startovní listina pro Hlavní závod závodu MLTuning - Tour de Ralsko 2020

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Jan AbrtBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMM49Ano
Karel Pokornýznouzetým TepliceM49Ne
Simon David DobiasCsg Tri TeamM19Ne
David DobiasCsg Tri TeamM49Ne
Jan CvejnHZS UL-DCM59Ano
Ilona PrskavcováZ40+Ne
Ondrej LitresitsNaZávody.czM39Ne
Jiří ŘeháčekSeverští HřebciM29Ano
Jarda DörnerSK Svojkov Haven TeamM29Ano
David BejrNová PakaM39Ano
Ondřej CmuntBitters superior cyklolive teamM19Ne
Roman MaděraM49Ne
Petr KořínekM59Ano
Václav KrausČistý sportM39Ne
Tereza VaníčkováIVAR CS AUTHOR teamZ29Ne
Luboš ZindulkaČeská LípaM39Ano
Josef VáclavíkSKODA AUTO teamM59Ano
TomášZ29Ne
Michal RemešM49Ano
Jan BlažekLooser bikersM59Ano
Michal IppoldtVelké BřeznoM49Ano
Zdeňka IppoldtováVelké BřeznoZ40+Ano
Kateřina DankováVarnsdorfZ39Ano
Josef LoosVarnsdorfM49Ano
Tomáš BrabecNový BorM49Ano
Jakub OuhrabkaSPORTICUS teamM49Ano
Jan BednaříkKross Bikeranch TeamM39Ano
Radka OuhrabkováSPORTICUS teamZ39Ano
Martin TicM39Ano
Kateřina VítkováEmil FansZ39Ano
Jiří NovotnýM19Ne
Jaroslav PrášilFrýdlantM59Ano
Jan ŠlechtaM49Ne
Ondřej HynekM39Ano
Lucie JirkováZ39Ano
Dagmar TučkováSporticusZ39Ano
Zdeněk KolářÚstí nad LabemM29Ano
Tomáš HurtVarnsdorfM49Ano
Petra SlavíčkováFóglíciZ39Ne
Petr SlavíčekFóglíciM49Ano
Linda BodlákováRumburkZ39Ano
Dušan StaněkSemilyM59Ne
Radim ProcházkaBřezňáciM29Ano
Martin ŽežulkaBřezňáciM39Ano
Lukáš ZůčekBřezňáciM49Ano
Václav BrydaBřezňáciM49Ne
Robin PříhodaMimoňM29Ano
Jan NovákTJ Lokomotiva NymburkM49Ano
VLADIMÍR BĚLOHLÁVEKBRCYKL ŘEVNICEM60+Ne
Pavel HolubLounyM39Ano
Patrik ŘíhaPrahaM29Ne
Josef OdvodySokolovM49Ano
Robert LibichHradec nad SvitavouM49Ano
Michal BártaM49Ne
Jiří MinaříkOdd. Belveder MBM60+Ano
Jan VoháňkaJanov nad NisouM49Ne
Josef BekaInstatop KosmonosyM60+Ano
Ján DúžikM39Ano
Petr VyčichloM39Ne
Jan BukM49Ne
Filip VodičkaM19Ano
Ladislav VodičkaM49Ano
Matěj RotheBitters Superior Cyklolive teamM29Ne
Sabina KuldováMladá BoleslavZ39Ano
Petr SusíkLíbezniceM39Ano
Zuzana MichalíkováVelvaryZ39Ne
Lukáš KuběnaZákupyM39Ano
Petr BenešCycology North Bike ClubM49Ano
Jiri KrejsaM60+Ano
Robert KuchciakSieniawka TeamM59Ano
Leoš PospíchalTáborM49Ano
Miroslav FolprechtM60+Ano
Jan LebduškaKSM HRÁDEKM49Ano
Martin PolákM39Ano
Jozef AMRICHM49Ne
Martin StaněkM49Ano
Martin JiroutM49Ano
Jan ŠupkaM39Ano
Michal ŠubertM39Ne