Startovní listina pro Dětský závod závodu Bobo běh 2019

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Robert VeselýDCKluci 600mAno
Kristián MarekDěčín atletika hrouKluci 600mAno
Tereza KřečkováDěčínHolky 200m Ano
Damián DragounDěčínKluci 600mNe
Tereza ProcházkováBrutal team DěčínHolky 400mAno
Tomas ProcházkaBrutal team DěčínKluci 400mAno
Adéla RehankovaZŠ Boletice nad LabemHolky 1500mAno
Johanka NovákováHolky 200m Ano
Nina ČervinkováPlavecký klub DěčínHolky 600mNe
ŠARLOTKA KholováHolky 600mNe
Tobiáš KantaHorní KrupkaKluci 600mAno
Ondřej KantaHorní KrupkaKluci 1500Ano
Dan KremlaKluci 400mNe
Lada BenešováDěčínHolky 200m Ano
Marie BenešováSK APDHolky 400mAno
Veronika HanzlováDěčínHolky 200m Ano
Kamila HanzlováDěčínHolky 200m Ano
Jakub MusilSK APD DěčínKluci 400mAno
Adam MusilSK APD DěčínKluci 600mAno
Zuzana ValštýnováSK APD DěčínHolky 1500mAno
Emma PumerovaVeseléHolky 200m Ano
Martin SteinKluci 400mAno
Eliška TomáškováHolky 400mAno
Tereza TomáškováHolky 1500mAno
Anežka NovákováSKAPDHolky 1500mAno
Romana PomichálkováSK APD DěčínHolky 1500mAno
Sofie JuráskováSK APDHolky 400mAno
Vladimír BrzákAPD DěčínKluci 400mAno
Helena BrzákováAPD DěčínHolky 400mAno
Adam MiškovskýSK APD DěčínKluci 1500Ano
Jan MiškovskýSK APD DěčínKluci 1500Ano
Vojta MiškovskýSK APD DěčínKluci 400mAno
Trendová MichaelaHolky 1500mAno
Zuzana MarkováHolky 1500mAno
Michaela loudovaSK APDKluci 200mAno
Nela KondrysováJílové u DěčínaHolky 400mAno
Davidek HajekKluci 200mNe
Fanda HajekKluci 600mNe
Johanka KonrádováSK APD DěčínHolky 200m Ano
Anežka KonrádováSK APD DěčínHolky 400mAno
Ondřej JaborSK APDKluci 1500Ano
Tadeáš JaborFAPV - Fotbalová akademie Petra VoříškaKluci 400mAno
Beáta JaborováHolky 200m Ano
Jaromír KanichSK APDKluci 400mAno
Tereza ŠupkováDěčínHolky 400mAno
Berenika MatysováDěčínHolky 400mAno
Petr Matěj ŠupkaDěčínKluci 200mAno
Klaudie KalvachováHolky 200m Ano
Mikuláš KalvachKluci 200mAno
Nicol ČtvrtníkováDěčínKluci 600mAno
Štěpán ČtvrtníkDěčínKluci 400mAno
Daniel ŠestákSK APDKluci 400mAno
Nikol HornováSK APDHolky 400mAno
Dorota DubišarováSK APDHolky 200m Ano
Nela LorencováDěčínHolky 200m Ano
Eliška NejedlováDěčínHolky 200m Ano
Zuzana VrátnáSK APDHolky 1500mAno
Albert VotíkSK Atletika pro dětiKluci 200mAno
Jan VotíkSK Atletika pro dětiKluci 400mAno
Jan KoštířÚstí n/LKluci 1500Ano
Marek KoštířÚstí n/LKluci 600mNe
Izabela KlimtovaDěčínHolky 400mAno
Mattias TrlicaKluci 400mAno
Šimon PatzeltSK APDKluci 400mAno
Ivana MesárošováHolky 600mAno
Martin JežekSK APD DěčínKluci 200mAno
Jakub JežekSK APD DěčínKluci 1500Ano
Eliška ChovancováDěčínHolky 400mAno
Jaroslav KlaudyFbc děčínKluci 600mAno
Ondřej TurekDěčínKluci 200mAno
Matyáš TurekDěčínKluci 200mAno
Milan PavlíčekDěčínKluci 400mAno
Radim PavlíčekDěčínKluci 600mAno
Veronika HájkováHolky 200m Ano
Karolína HájkováHolky 200m Ano
David HaklSK APDKluci 200mAno
Jan PumerVeseléKluci 600mAno
Filip CíchaKluci 1500Ano
Ondřej HozákKluci 400mAno
Petr HozákKluci 1500Ano
Amélie EndlerováŠneci v běhuHolky 600mAno
Tomas ChleborádKluci 200mAno
Tomáš ZáveskýDěčínKluci 200mAno
Jakub Tomáš MüllerKluci 400mAno
Dominik VeselýKluci 400mAno
Laura ZáveskáDěčínHolky 400mAno
Nela HavránkováBynovHolky 200m Ne
Karolina Marie FischerovaHolky 200m Ne
Oliver LitresitsHornettlon.czKluci 400mNe
naZavody.cz s.r.o. © 2019