Startovní listina pro Hlavní závod na 5km závodu Bobo běh 2019

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Petr PažoutM39Ne
Karolína HůlováBrutal Team DěčínZ39Ne
Václav SeilerMalšoviceM40+Ne
Martina ŠtekerováZ40+Ne
Katerina RouckovaZ39Ne
Renata ProkopováLudvíkoviceZ50+Ne
Eliška PražienkováDěčínZ39Ne
Miroslav ŠvehlaDolní HabarticeM50+Ne
Jan LitovčenkoM39Ne
Jana LitovčenkováZ39Ne
Vlastimil KrejčíBenešov nad PloučnicíM39Ne
Adéla RichterováDěčínZ39Ne
Jiří HasmanM39Ano
Milan ŠafaříkDěčínM40+Ne
Petr ŘezníčekM39Ano
Vladimír SlezákPovrlyM40+Ne
Veronika Kučírková KroftováMedvědiceZ40+Ano
Markéta SoškováZ39Ne
Otakar ZalabákSK MP DěčínM40+Ano
Francesco FanaraMerbolticeM39Ne
Lucie Longdon ŠeflováZ40+Ano
Lucie ProcházkováBrutal team DěčínZ39Ano
Josef NovotnýASK DěčínM40+Ano
Tomáš ProcházkaBrutal team DěčínM39Ano
Martin MěkotaDC PANELÁK STARÁKM50+Ano
Tomáš PlačekASK DěčínM50+Ano
Martina ZavadilováZ39Ano
Anna PechováŠneci v běhuZ40+Ano
Martin ČepičkaHO MimoňM39Ne
Marek PeterkaTriade DecinM40+Ne
Tomáš KremlaBrutal team DěčínM40+Ano
Olga KantováSPONA TepliceZ40+Ano
Michaela ČesnekováHřenskoZ40+Ano
Anastázie UngerováZ39Ano
Zdenek Boteksk betyna Kamenický ŠenovM40+Ne
Olga RážováZ40+Ano
Natálie KunclováDěčínZ39Ano
Václav SpilkaMalá VeleňM39Ano
Petr BříškoBenešov nad PloučnicíM40+Ano
Vratislav MedřickýDěčínM39Ano
Lukáš KrumplMěď PovrlyM39Ano
Simona SeifertováZ40+Ano
Jan KarkoAC Česká LípaM39Ne
Romana PomichálkováSK APD DěčínZ39Ano
Jan JungwirthDěčínM39Ano
Daniel ŘehákSK APD DěčínM39Ano
Pavel KuntaDěčínM39Ne
Alena HouškováBrutal team DěčínZ39Ano
Jana TržilováÚstí nad LabemZ39Ano
Pavel FeistnerM39Ano
Stanislava FeistnerováBrutal Team DěčínZ39Ano
Viktor WagnerVikingové VerneřicM50+Ne
Zdenka BenčíkováBrutal Team DěčínZ39Ano
Andrea KonířováZ39Ne
Veronika VágnerováVitaSport.czZ40+Ano
Jiří LiškaBrutal team DěčínM40+Ano
Miloslav TouzimskyM50+Ano
Simona ToužimskáZ40+Ano
Vladimir volrabM39Ano
Daniel volrabM39Ano
Markéta SvatošováBrutal Team DěčínZ39Ano
Jan HavlíčekHC DěčínM40+Ano
Jaroslav HašekM40+Ano
eva koblizkovàrozbehame kameniciZ40+Ano
Jana ŠupkováDěčínZ39Ano
Ilona StočesováDěčínZ40+Ano
Martin JůnJílovéM39Ano
Iveta ŠustováJílovéZ39Ano
Pavel KuželDěčínM39Ano
Kristýna MatysováDěčínZ39Ano
Čestmír DvořákŽlebáciM40+Ano
Květoslava BartošováKůže - BartošZ50+Ano
Kašová MarcelaDěčínZ39Ano
Eva HueberováZ40+Ano
Lucie ČeňkováBrutal team DěčínZ39Ano
Renata PanenkováZ40+Ano
Lucie KřenkováZ39Ano
Eliška AbrahamováZ39Ano
Stanislav VobnášilSki team Dolní ŽlebM40+Ano
Lucie VrátnáSK APDZ39Ano
Aneta SchrollováŠneci v běhuZ39Ano
Jana KřížováKladnoZ39Ne
Daniel ŠvejcarM39Ano
Tomáš KřečekKlub KiloM39Ano
Martina VěrčákováZ39Ano
Hana DejováDěčín 1Z39Ano
Vojtěch ŠotolaM39Ano
Eva HrkotováZ39Ano
Alena HozákováKonkordia DěčínZ39Ano
Martin FejfarM39Ano
Michaela CucháZ39Ano
Tomáš FejfarM39Ano
Tomáš BenešM39Ano
Lenka MocováZ39Ne
Iva ChovancováDěčínZ40+Ano
Martina MedřickáDěčínZ39Ano
Romana KejřováDěčínZ40+Ano
Dominika ŠevčíkováZ39Ano
Blanka KunclováDěčínZ40+Ano
Kateřina VokšayováHematologie MNULZ39Ano
Josef ČernýHematologie MNULM40+Ano
Pavel BudínDěčínM39Ano
Michaela PeškováZ39Ano
Robert DračkaM40+Ano
Tomáš VanickýDěčínM50+Ano
Jitka ProuskováŠneci v běhuZ50+Ano
Tomáš ČermákTepliceM39Ano
Daniela KubátováDěčínZ39Ano
Jan HoráčekM40+Ano
Lubomír HostekM39Ano
Michal MelzerM39Ano
Jirka KloučekBenešovM39Ano
Katarína KučerováKONKORDIA DěčínZ50+Ano
Gabriela PumerovaVeseléZ40+Ano
Jana SchambergerováBrutal team DěčínZ39Ano
Milan HanzlJílovéM39Ano
Miroslav LochmanDDM DěčínM39Ano
Jitka MüllerováZ40+Ano
Josef CíchaDěčínM40+Ano
Zdeněk MűllerVeseléM40+Ano
Brittney MajerikováDěčínZ39Ano
Jiří OmaníkSelf Defense Division, z.s.M39Ano
Dominika FajákováZ39Ano
Denisa UrbanováZ39Ne
Lucie VágnerováZ39Ne
Michaela ZáveskáZ39Ano
Marie BurkhardtovaZ39Ne
Petra LuxováZ39Ne
Ondřej LitresitsHornettlon.czM39Ne
naZavody.cz s.r.o. © 2019