Startovní listina pro Triatlon jednotlivci závodu Hornettlon.cz 2019

JménoOddílMěstoKategorieUhrazeno
Tomáš LeurichDoksyTM29Ne
Jarda DörnerSK Svojkov Haven TeamSVOJKOVTM29Ne
Radek StudenýUnlimited Czech TeamČeská LípaTM40+Ne
Martin JirsaBRZDY CZČeská LípaTM40+Ne
Filip BöhmPantani racing teamTM39Ano
Jakub MacholdTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM29Ano
Ondřej ČermákTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM29Ne
Nela ŽilinskáTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTZAno
Kateřina LázničkováTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTZAno
Matěj ProkůpekTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM29Ano
Matyáš LacinaTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM29Ano
Pavel KrálikTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM29Ano
Viktorie VágnerováTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTZAno
Michaela MoučkováTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTZAno
Martin JeřábekTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM29Ano
Miroslav CinglTJ Lokomotiva TepliceTM40+Ano
Jaroslav HendrychTri club Česká LípaČeská LípaTM40+Ne
Jan SauerSPONA TepliceTM40+Ano
Nikola RafajKT TryskomyšLiberecTM40+Ano
Klaus KahleBertsdorfer SVBertsdorf-HörnitzTM40+Ne
Petr JanečekTM40+Ano
Jan VacekSPORTICUS teamPrahaTM29Ano
Matyáš Doubek#La FamiliaTM29Ano
Marcel ŠmolOK DoksyDoksyTM40+Ano
Dana DivišováTeam Cyklo TrenerRumburkTZNe
Daniel ZemančíkDachsman TeamKunratice u CvikovaTM40+Ne
Jakub KašePrahaTM39Ano
Ladislav BartošLamači skalTepliceTM40+Ano
Pavel SznapkaLiberecTM40+Ano
Petr OdstrčilMělníkTM40+Ano
Iva Kašparová#La FamiliaTZAno
Emma Doubková# La FamiliaTZAno
Štepán Kapko25801TM29Ano
Jiří PánekChalupáři z ValkeřicValkeřiceTM40+Ano
Karel HolátkoTriatlon Mlada BoleslavTM40+Ano
Martin ŠtěpánHKNMpSLiberecTM39Ano
Martin SvačinaKPJablonec nad NisouTM40+Ano
Petr HantychTM40+Ano
Zbyněk ŠrubařBěžecká škola Prahy 4PrahaTM39Ano
Anna HánkováTZAno
tereza zuzánkováAC Turnovjablonec nad nisouTZAno
Milan ŠkodaTM40+Ano
Jiří LukešTJ Benešov u SemilBenešov u SemilTM40+Ano
Martin KočíZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamJablonec nad NisouTM29Ano
Ladislav VěchetČeská LípaTM40+Ano
Radek SemelkaUnlimited czech teamČeská LípaTM39Ano
Matěj ReiserCSG TRI TeamPrahaTM29Ano
Jana ČechováVrchlabíTZNe
Jaroslav JíraTri club Česká LípaTM40+Ano
Roman KupecA - teamČeský DubTM40+Ano
Marek BímLiberecTM40+Ano
Martin LudvíkA - teamTM40+Ano
Pavel NovýTRIATLON MLADÁ BOLESLAVMladá BoleslavTM40+Ano
Vladimír VeselýHasiči NeratoviceMělníkTM40+Ano
Čestmír KmochTrimanicDěčínTM39Ano
Sofia StorchiTrimanicJablonec nad NisouTZAno
Radka MeluzínováÚstí nad LabemTZAno
Karel KosekDobříšTM40+Ano
Martin PavlíkLiberec 25TM39Ano
Petr KuberaPivní strejcDěčínTM40+Ano
Jiří MěřičkaTrimanicPrahaTM29Ano
Viktor BoušePrahaTM39Ano
Marek ČumpelíkHaven teamHejniceTM29Ano
Tomáš DiartTM40+Ano
Aleš VítekA teamČeský DubTM40+Ano
Milan KrejčíKolaří ProvodínProvodínTM40+Ano
Milan ŠteflPrumstavPrahaTM40+Ne
Jan HametaPraha 9TM39Ano
Ondřej KotrčCK KamíneKTočníkTM39Ano
Jiří KučeraSport Future TeamLiberecTM39Ano
Josef DudaPraha 7TM39Ano
Petr KovářEleven Mercedes Mitas TeamJablonec nad NisouTM40+Ano
Patrik SchoberPraha 5TM40+Ano
Jan ŠtefanLesní koutek HradčanyČeská lipaTM40+Ano
Petr SádekLomnice nad PopelkouLomnice nad PopelkouTM29Ano
Josef PtáčekIMINLiberecTM39Ano
Lukáš FrusAktivit Nový BorLiberecTM39Ano
Vladimír StránskýSlimáci ŽizníkovČeská LípaTM40+Ne
Štěpán minaříkGo Vegan!PrahaTM39Ano
Petr ŠtíplPraha 5TM40+Ano
Karel PrchalKoodlaKlecanyTM39Ano
Robert KuchciakSIENIAWKATM40+Ano
Ivo JeřábekTrimanicDěčínTM39Ano
Vítězslav StránskýUFO-RIDE.CZPraha 4TM39Ano
Petr PušmanZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamJablonec nad NisouTM39Ano
Vendulka PraskáWeTriDaMeziboříTZNe