Startovní listina pro PEKELNÉ LESY závodu PEKELNÉ LESY 2019

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Jiří ŠormBitters Superior CYKLOLIVE teamMuži EliteNe
Jan BrňákTeam CyklotrenerMuži EliteNe
Miroslav PröllerČeská LípaMuži MastersNe
Ondřej PavlasCK KolokrámVeterániNe
Jan HoráčekTeam CyklotrenerMuži EliteNe
Herbert SchwarzHerby ServisMuži MastersAno
Ladislav FrisniczUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMMuži EliteAno
Adriana MarschnerováTeam CyklotrenerŽenyAno
Viktoria MarschnerováTeam CyklotrenerŽenyAno
Miroslav KaštánekHerby ServisVeterániAno
Jakub KrásaVelosport Favorit BílinaJuniořiAno
Petr KaštánekHerby ServisMuži EliteAno
Tomáš KlásekLužičtí vrchařiMuži EliteAno
Radek StudenýUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMMuži MastersAno
Tomáš NovotnýBeast OCR VarnsdorfMuži EliteAno
Jan SchäferVelosport Favorit BílinaVeterániAno
Pavlína SchäferováVelosport Favorit BilinaŽenyAno
Ondřej ZábranskýCC VarnsdorfMuži MastersAno
Klára CebulováBitters Superior CYKLOLIVE teamStarší ŽáciAno
Jana KovářováHerby ServisStarší ŽáciAno
Lukáš DoležalCK KolokrámMuži EliteAno
Jana KovářováHerby ServisŽenyAno
Pavel MarekSportovní klub MS AUTOMuži EliteAno
Jana VojkůfkováŽenyAno
Jan SlavíčekForbiddenMuži EliteAno
Radek MlynářCC VarnsdorfVeterániAno
Jan BurešCK Slavoj Terezín - cyklo cityMuži EliteAno
Jiří BaudišCyklo City LovosiceMuži EliteAno
Zdeněk KubíčekBitters Superior CYKLOLIVE teamMuži MastersAno
Jiří FabryCC VarnsdorfVeterániAno
Petr ValečkaPernarecMuži MastersAno
David KváčTJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavJuniořiAno
Mikuláš KmochSportovní klub MS AUTOStarší ŽáciAno
Lubomír VeselkaRumburkMuži MastersAno
Radko KamenickýTJ RumburkVeterániAno
Tomáš KubátCK KolokrámMuži MastersAno
Hana HolcováUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMŽenyAno
Daniel ŠtěpánekSportovní klub MS AUTOMuži MastersAno
Miroslav HanusSportovní klub MS AUTOVeterániAno
Josef SemerádSportovní klub MS AUTOVeterániAno
Clemens KumpeRSV BautzenMuži EliteAno
Martin HulaCK Vinohradské šlapkyMuži EliteAno
Matěj RotheBohemian Coffee HouseMuži EliteAno
Filip BouzekUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMStarší ŽáciAno
Jiří CoblUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMMuži MastersAno
Radek SemelkaUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMMuži EliteAno
Sabina KrákorováUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMŽenyAno
Libor VránaUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMJuniořiAno
Pavel MedřickýUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMMuži EliteAno
Matyáš FanderlikUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMStarší ŽáciAno
David FanderlikUNLIMITED CZECH TEAMJuniořiAno