Startovní listina pro Sportovní trať závodu Strážský dogtrek 2020

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Veronika HájkováŽenyNe
Michaela FišerováZKO ProbluzŽenyNe
Martina VorlíčkováKPCHPŽenyAno
Jan VorlíčekKPCHPMužiAno
Valerie FantováŽenyAno
Barbora KobosováŽenyAno
Gabriela ValianŽenyAno
Denisa BenešováŽenyNe
Dita KratochvílováŽenyAno
Karolina NovákováŽenyNe
Pavel KosanMochovMužiAno
Romana DeverováMochovŽenyAno
Lucie BaldováŽenyAno
Lenka NováStará BoleslavŽenyNe
Martina BobkováHolanyŽenyAno
Šárka PetráňováČeská LípaŽenyAno
Eliška HrončekováDívkyNe
Jan popelkaÚstí nad LabemMužiAno
Tereza HalinárováÚstí nad LabemŽenyAno
Lenka Petrováranč K.M.SMART - Česká LípaŽenyAno
Evžen KazdaKladno 7MužiAno
Jakub BlumtrittMužiAno
Monika DoubkováŽenyAno
Marek DiessnerRumburkMužiAno
Klára StárkováRumburkŽenyAno
Anežka LhotákováRumburkŽenyAno
Eva BubenikováLiberecDámyNe
Denisa NěmejcováPraha 9ŽenyAno
Kristýna PekárkováRumburkŽenyAno
Jana BlahutováDubáŽenyNe
Alžběta BlankováJablonec nad NisouŽenyAno
Lucie JežkováLiberecŽenyAno
Kateřina TaušováLiberecŽenyAno
Michaela FléglováLiberecŽenyAno
Jaroslav HančRudníkPániAno
Petra PetrákováŽenyAno
Radim BielikDobrý oddílMužiNe
Lubor KalivodaPrahaMužiAno
PetraPrahaŽenyAno
Irena ŠimkováŽenyNe
Matúš GrabecKolínMužiAno
Eva VildnerováŽenyNe
Andrea HladíkováŽenyAno
Miluška ReichováModleticeŽenyNe
Tereza KalvováRalskoŽenyAno
Tereza KalvováRalskoŽenyAno
Sylva JančováStará BoleslavŽenyAno
Barbora LenčéšováJablonec nad NisouŽenyAno
Jitka KadečkováJenisoviceŽenyNe
Tereza ZabloudilováŽenyAno
Monika MichalkovaMeziboří okres MostŽenyAno
Sabina FiedlerováČeřeniště okres MalečovŽenyAno
Veronika ZikmundováŽenyAno
Lada ZikmundováŽenyAno
Tereza ČechováLitoměřiceŽenyAno
Veronika HortováLitoměřiceŽenyAno
Dagmar KohutováRožmitál pod TřemšínemŽenyAno
Renáta VotočkováŽenyAno
Michaela ProvazníkováPrahaŽenyAno
Růžena FeldsteinováŽenyAno
Eva HorynováMýtinaŽenyAno
Jan TichýDolní BeřkoviceMužiAno
Růžena FiedlerováČeská KameniceŽenyAno
Libor MyslivečekMužiAno
Kateřina MikováŽenyAno
Venuše MartinkováLiberecŽenyAno
Magdaléna WeinertováPrahaŽenyAno
Šárka VastlováŽenyAno
Šárka VastlováŽenyAno
Radek KrpešStráž pod RalskemMužiAno
David ŠusterMužiNe
Daniela HorákováŽenyAno
Tereza ZáhorkováVelký ŠenovŽenyAno
Šárka GillPintaditaŽenyAno
Adolf DostálMužiAno
Tereza HartlováRozběháme ČeskoŽenyAno
Tereza BlumtrittováŽenyAno
Anna TrpišovskáŽenyAno
Věra GráfováBílé vrcholky Krušných horŽenyAno
Martina FilausováŽenyAno
Pavla Veselá KaňkováŽenyAno
Renata MasopustováŽenyAno
David PavlíčekMc Český rájMužiAno
Lucie PražákováZákupyŽenyAno
Michaela HostinskáČeská LípaŽenyAno
Michaela Hostinská st.Česká LípaŽenyAno